Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

Your part Part

Shelf

Narrow by Cooker & Oven Model Number

Filter the results by model number to make sure you get the part you need.

Choose your model number

Leisure Oven Meat Roasting Tin Assembly : 340x290x50mm Deep

Genuine accessory

Dimensions (LxWxH): 290 x 340 x 50mm Perfect for roasting, grilling or cooking cakes Includes Built In Trivet If you require a roasting tin deep enough... More information

In stock

£24.06

Leisure Oven Wire Shelf : 448x334mm

Genuine spare part

Dimensions: 448 x 334mm If your oven wire shelf is damaged or you just need some extra cooking space, then this genuine replacement Oven Wire Shelf... More information

In stock

£14.84

Leisure Oven Grill Shelf - 365x397mm

Genuine spare part

In stock

£13.81

Leisure Enamelled Grill Pan - Black : 462x372x37mm Deep

Genuine spare part

Dimensions: 462 x 372 x 37 mm Enamelled Colour: Black If your oven tray has become worn or damaged this robust replacement is the perfect solution.... More information

In stock

£18.94

Leisure Main Oven Wire Shelf - Chrome

Genuine spare part

If you currently have a damaged shelf in your oven, the issue can be easily resolved. This quality replacement shelf can be fitted inside your oven,... More information

In stock

£13.81

Leisure 25W Lamp Assembly

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Lamp & Holder 25 watts Includes The lamp and glass cover 250 volts The light system inside your oven is vital for detecting burns and... More information

In stock

£20.99

Leisure Oven Baking Tray

Genuine spare part

Dimensions: 280 x 355 mm Enamelled Colour: Black This generously proportioned oven tray has enough space for a large quantity of food. Made with hard... More information

In stock

£13.81

Leisure Handyrack & Meat Tin Kit

Genuine spare part

Allows you to baste a roast without removing it from the oven Easily removable to allow regular use Wire frame and meat tin attaches to your oven... More information

In stock

£58.91

Leisure Grill Pan Grid - 320x245mm

Genuine spare part

Dimensions: 320 X 245 (mm) Please Note: There is a problem with some of the manufactures diagrams. On some of the model diagrams this part is shown... More information

In stock

£11.76

Leisure Oven Wire Shelf

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 264mm x 346mm Need that bit of extra space when you're cooking the Sunday lunch or you've got friends and relatives coming round? Well... More information

In stock

£14.84

Leisure Oven Wire Shelf - 395x367mm

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 395 x 367mm If your oven wire shelf is damaged or is not looking at it's best, then this oven shelf is all you need to give your oven... More information

In stock

£13.81

Leisure Switch Holder

Genuine spare part

If a switch fitted to your cooker isn't securely attached, use this genuine Switch Holder to make sure a loose or stiff switch doesn't affect your... More information

In stock

£5.74